Stewards

Stewards Lists

Unit B Stewards

Unit B

First NameLast NameContactEmailLanguageArea
SargolAhmad Kareem416-709-7214Sargol.AhmadKareem@cupe4400.orgArabic, KurdishEAST
RoulaArgiropoulos647-501-2305roula.argiropoulos@cupe4400.orgGreekTBD
RosanaCarou-Grossi416-885-2054rosana.carou@cupe4400.orgSpanishSOUTH
CarolCarpenter416-709-2578carol.carpenter@cupe4400.org EAST
CathyChalklin647-822-1061cathy.chalklin@cupe4400.org WEST
RongChen647-201-7226rong.chen@cupe4400.org MandarinSOUTH
LindaClark-Todd647-400-8244linda.clark-todd@cupe4400.org WEST
RoccoDe Giacomo416-709-3143Rocco.DeGiacomo@cupe4400.org WEST
MaryDominelli647-202-2058mary.dominelli@cupe4400.org WEST
BalasundaramElayathamby647-202-3578balasundaram.elayathamby@cupe4400.orgTamilEAST
KellyFitzgerald647-822-0742kelly.fitzgerald@cupe4400.org SOUTH
BillHanna647-202-9652bill.hanna@cupe4400.orgWEST
LarisaKovler416-709-4920larisa.kovler@cupe4400.orgRussian, SpanishTBD
Monica - LOAKulz647-400-2313monica.kulz@cupe4400.org EAST
Jerry LeeMiller647-501-2399jerry.miller@cupe4400.org SOUTH
MikeMullins416-885-5082mike.mullins@cupe4400.org EAST
TatianaPavlova416-347-4921Tatiana.Pavlova@cupe4400.orgRussianNORTH
MaryPietropaolo647-203-6172mary.pietropaolo@cupe4400.org SOUTH
DarrylPress647-501-1875darryl.press@cupe4400.org EAST
ValentinaRakhmati416-457-1348valentina.rakhmati@cupe4400.orgRussianEAST
Yan HongRen647-403-2205yanhong.ren@cupe4400.orgMandarinNORTH
GuadalupeRuiz647-402-4582guadalupe.ruiz@cupe4400.org SpanishNORTH
FadumaSahal416-709-2952faduma.sahal@cupe4400.orgSomaliTBD
SunthaSivathas647-403-6332suntha.sivathas@cupe4400.orgTamilEAST
CedaricThames647-201-7583cedaric.thames@cupe4400.org NORTH
Zongqin (Harry)Teng647-202-0723zhongqin.teng@cupe4400.orgMandarinTBD
PauletteToney-Thorne416-709-4370paulette.toney-thorne@cupe4400.org NORTH
ShellyXu647-500-6258shelly.xu@cupe4400.orgMandarinSOUTH
Yi Xin (Grace)Xu647-822-0495grace.xu@cupe4400.orgMandarinTBD
TamillaZeinalov647-822-0174tamilla.zeinalov@cupe4400.orgNORTH

Unit B – Child Space

First nameLast NameContactEmail
MARIABABOULAS437-286-9347maria.baboulas@cupe4400.org
HARGEWOINBEKELE416-427-2609hargewoin.bekele@cupe4400.org
SHI-TASHES (SHAY)ELTA STATES416-994-9447shay.states@cupe4400.org

Unit B - JIAS

First nameLast NameContactEmail
JimVazirov647-501-4370jim.vazirov@cupe4400.org
NikolayVlasichev647-203-6020nikolay.vlasichev@cupe4400.org
TamillaZeinalov647-822-0174tamilla.zeinalov@cupe4400.org

Unit B - Maurice Cody

First nameLast NameContactEmail
SandraAli416-456-4092sandra.ali@cupe4400.org
MaureenLittlewood416-457-2945maureen.littlewood@cupe4400.org

Unit B - McMurrich Sprouts

First nameLast NameContactEmail
JanetCioffi647-409-4618janet.cioffi@cupe4400.org
RushanePlunkett647-501-2757rushane.plunkett@cupe4400.org

Unit B - NYAD

First nameLast NameContactEmail
Sherine - LOACameron-Golding647-404-8736sherine.cameron-golding@cupe4400.org
SusanGrogan647-822-1347susan.grogan@cupe4400.org
Amy - ActingHuang416-454-2715amy.huang@cupe4400.org
Tabitha - LOARamsay647-203-9570tabitha.ramsay@cupe4400.org

Unit C Stewards

Unit C

First nameLast NameContactEmail
HabibaAden647-500-8529habiba.aden@cupe4400.org
NichelinaAurangabadkar416-708-6289nichelina.aurangabadkar@cupe4400.org
DanielBalthazar647-822-1382daniel.balthazar@cupe4400.org
DavidBell416-456-2546david.bell@cupe4400.org
PortiaBenjamin647-822-0970portia.benjamin@cupe4400.org
BettyannBramble647-409-9226bettyann.bramble@cupe4400.org
LanetteBryant416-457-1269lanette.bryant@cupe4400.org
IngridBuchinger416-456-4528ingrid.buchinger@cupe4400.org
JenniferBurton647-405-4896jennifer.burton@cupe4400.org
SherryByrne647-822-0978sherry.byrne@cupe4400.org
NancyCampbell647-406-3518nancy.campbell@cupe4400.org
VilmaCanizalez416-708-6728vilma.canizalez@cupe4400.org
JoeyCarvalho647-500-9640joey.carvalho@cupe4400.org
JaseCole416-709-4778jase.cole@cupe4400.org
MichaelCollins647-406-9097michael.collins@cupe4400.org
Randy (Bert)Colp416-708-7341bert.colp@cupe4400.org
DahliaCowan647-407-2809dahlia.cowan@cupe4400.org
JasonCraddock-Conran416-709-4294jason.craddock-conran@cupe4400.org
KellyDale647-822-0676kelly.dale@cupe4400.org
JoyDavis647-407-7759joy.davis@cupe4400.org
KarenDurack416-709-6290Karen.Durack@cupe4400.org
NovletteFranklin-Mitchell647-500-3683novlette.franklin-mitchell@cupe4400.org
JackieGeorge647-408-7316jackie.george@cupe4400.org
PixieGeorge-Benjamin647-409-0632pixie.george-benjamin@cupe4400.org
GinaGjelaj416-524-7494gina.gjelaj@cupe4400.org
SusanneGojevic-Sist647-822-0654susanne.gojevic-sist@cupe4400.org
WendyHall647-309-1340wendy.hall@cupe4400.org
ValerieHannah647-822-1255valerie.hannah@cupe4400.org
RochellHarry-Alexander647-309-3046rochell.harry-alexander@cupe4400.org
JenniferHo647-309-3102jennifer.ho@cupe4400.org
PaulIdle647-309-6225paul.idle@cupe4400.org
TobyJason416-457-4609toby.jason@cupe4400.org
LingJiang Li416-894-0999ling.jiangli@cupe4400.org
ChristinaJohnston647-309-9261christina.johnston@cupe4400.org
BernardKnight416-709-6629bernard.knight@cupe4400.org
RickKuberski416-885-4198rick.kuberski@cupe4400.org
SamanthaLloyd647-822-1547samantha.lloyd@cupe4400.org
SamanthaMartin416-553-0446samantha.martin@cupe4400.org
NeenaMatta416-347-9892Neena.Matta@cupe4400.org
KenMay647-822-0104ken.may@cupe4400.org
DoraMehany647-500-3437dora.mehany@cupe4400.org
RositaMilton647-822-0589rosita.milton@cupe4400.org
SharonMontgomery416-995-3178sharon.montgomery@cupe4400.org
ShelleyO'Connell416-432-2338shelley.oconnell@cupe4400.org
StephaniePajares416-427-9431stephanie.pajares@cupe4400.org
ErinPallett416-885-5516erin.pallett@cupe4400.org
AnneliesePfaller647-202-8110anneliese.pfaller@cupe4400.org
Patrick - LOAQuirk416-427-2609patrick.quirk@cupe4400.org
AprilRawji647-500-4795april.rawji@cupe4400.org
SanjitRehal647-500-4905sanjit.rehal@cupe4400.org
KatherineRussell647-500-9574katherine.russell@cupe4400.org
MaySmith647-500-6738may.smith@cupe4400.org
MelissaSomer647-501-1958melissa.somer@cupe4400.org
MarissaSoobrattie647-403-3787marissa.soobrattie@cupe4400.org
ShafinaSoobrattie647-500-9805shafina.soobrattie@cupe4400.org
DomenicTavernese647-500-4614domenic.tavernese@cupe4400.org
HeatherTynes416-456-1719heather.tynes@cupe4400.org
AnneValcarcel Daniels647-822-1375anne.valcarcel-daniels@cupe4400.org
NanciVaughan647-500-7841nanci.vaughan@cupe4400.org
BarbaraWasilewska647-501-1302barbara.wasilewska@cupe4400.org
Wendy (Wei)Xu647-402-2036wendy.xu@cupe4400.org

Unit C - Bloorview

First nameLast NameContactEmail
FrankEndrizzi647-822-1022frank.endrizzi@cupe4400.org
SarahRobertson416-347-2580sarah.robertson@cupe4400.org

Unit D Stewards

Unit D

First nameLast NameContactEmail
JohnArcara647-822-1470john.arcara@cupe4400.org
DaveAsquini647-400-7784dave.asquini@cupe4400.org
JohnBatasar647-406-5694john.batasar@cupe4400.org
EdBorrow416-454-6309ed.borrow@cupe4400.org
DarianBygrave416-709-7257Darian.Bygrave@cupe4400.org
NeilCooper647-501-2876neil.cooper@cupe4400.org
DarrellDay416-898-5591darrell.day@cupe4400.org
JamesDeckert416-709-4521James.Deckert@cupe4400.org
AndrewDuke647-501-3687andrew.duke@cupe4400.org
HakimFatah647-500-9417hakim.fatah@cupe4400.org
ConnieGoodwin647-822-0223connie.goodwin@cupe4400.org
MarcelloGrossi647-822-0327marcello.grossi@cupe4400.org
SHAHIDJOGIYAT647-500-3849shahid.jogiyat@cupe4400.org
GeorgiaLindsay647-822-1542georgia.lindsay@cupe4400.org
DonMacMillan416-629-5678don.macmillan@cupe4400.org
VinceMaio647-822-1508vince.maio@cupe4400.org
RobertManuel416-885-4835robert.manuel@cupe4400.org
DarrenMcAloney647-500-7253darren.mcaloney@cupe4400.org
PaulineMerrigan647-822-0144pauline.merrigan@cupe4400.org
SteveNegovanlis647-822-0182steve.negovanlis@cupe4400.org
John (Phuong)Nguyen647-501-4277john.nguyen@cupe4400.org
MarkPatterson647-822-0319mark.patterson@cupe4400.org
BrunoPetraglia416-320-0080bruno.petraglia@cupe4400.org
JasonRamsay647-204-4590jason.ramsay@cupe4400.org
DavidRicci647-822-1365david.ricci@cupe4400.org
KevinRodrigues647-822-0436kevin.rodrigues@cupe4400.org
JohnSapico416-995-3122john.sapico@cupe4400.org
KrisSemeniuk647-501-3136kris.semeniuk@cupe4400.org
SAADSHAIKH647-500-4301saad.shaikh@cupe4400.org
RichelleSmith647-408-6974richelle.smith@cupe4400.org
StefanSommer647-822-0551stefan.sommer@cupe4400.org
ThomasStewart647-405-3123thomas.stewart@cupe4400.org
JonathanTrujillo647-822-0138jonathan.trujillo@cupe4400.org
Bill (William)Tough647-822-0641william.tough@cupe4400.org
GeorgeUngvary647-500-0575george.ungvary@cupe4400.org
VijayVigneswaramoorthy289-213-3777vijay.vigneswaramoorthy@cupe4400.org
NadineWalters416-347-4636nadine.walters@cupe4400.org
De Xiang (Nathan)Zhu416-995-7622nathan.zhu@cupe4400.org
JosephZollino416-709-6087Joseph.Zollino@cupe4400.org

Unit D - Viamonde

First nameLast NameContactEmail
RochChiasson1-519-871-2468roch.chiasson@cupe4400.org
LouiseCroteau1-705-828-5640louise.croteau@cupe4400.org
MichelDorion1-289-213-2098michel.dorion@cupe4400.org
JacquelinEsther226-821-1535Jacquelin.Esther@cupe4400.org
PatriceKoko647-822-0416Patrice.Koko@cupe4400.org
Wilson**Muise416-576-7537wilson.muise@cupe4400.org
MichelRobichaud1-226-787-1241michel.robichaud@cupe4400.org
SimonVaillancourt1-705-441-4581simon.vaillancourt@cupe4400.org

** Représentant Francophone

Unit D – TCDSB – SENIOR UNION REPRESENTATIVES

First nameLast NameContactEmail
JOE FERRARO 416-826-0110 joe.ferraro@cupe4400.org
DOUG MCDOUGALL 416-824-7944 doug.mcdougall@cupe4400.org
DANIEL SANTOS 416-822-3255 daniel.santos@cupe4400.org

Unit D – TCDSB – LEAD UNION REPRESENTATIVES

First nameLast NameContactEmail
GAETANOFERLENDA416-831-5075gaetano.ferlenda@cupe4400.org
GIRMATAFFESSE647-274-1276girma.taffesse@cupe4400.org
LARRYZAIKOS416-825-7799larry.zaikos@cupe4400.org

Unit D - TCDSB

First nameLast NameContactEmail
MANNYBALTAZAR647-537-7354manny.baltazar@cupe4400.org
KIMMIEDOYLE647-267-8437kimmie.doyle@cupe4400.org
LOUMARZILLI437-286-9332lou.marzilli@cupe4400.org
PETERMCMANUS647-274-8761peter.mcmanus@cupe4400.org
LEAGHPAGEL647-272-3571leagh.pagel@cupe4400.org
Font Resize
Contrast